President |
Michelle Mirpuri |
Vice President |
Daniela Valenzuela |
Past-President |
Veronica Ortiz |
Corresponding Secretary |
Cynthia Parra |
Recording Secretary |
Renee Chavez |
Treasurer |
April Harris |
Treasurer Alternate |
Megan Bearden |
Archivist |
Roberto Nañes |
Archivist Alternate |
Caye Trahan |
Marketing and Communication Chair |
Miriam Qumsieh |
Facilities & Support Services Committee Representative |
Lee Ann Wheelbarger |
Facilities & Support Services Committee Representative |
Bianca Schonberg |
FSSC Alternate |
Debra Ross |
FSSC Alternate |
Shelly Matejka |
FSSC Sub-Committee: Parking |
Christine Paul |
FSSC Sub-Committee: Parking |
Mary Shelley |
FSSC Sub-Committee: Space Allocation |
Bianca Schonberg |
FSSC Sub-Committee: Space Allocation |
Vacant |
Planning & Budgeting Committee Representative |
Megan Bearden |
Planning & Budgeting Committee Representative |
Kim Oldigs |
Planning & Budgeting Committee Alternate |
Kurt Lund |
Planning & Budgeting Committee Alternate |
Dolce Perez |
University Life Committee Representative |
Fran Hawkins-Williams |
University Life Committee Representative |
Sheeba Thomas |
University Life Committee Alternate |
Luisa Beck |
University Life Committee Alternate |
Stephanie Holleran |
Campus Recreation Advisory Board Representative |
Rebekah Gonzalez |
Campus Recreation Advisory Board Representative |
Kate Rivardo |
Campus Bookstore Advisory Board |
Stephanie Holleran |
Dining Advisory Committee Representative |
Juliana Espinosa |
Dining Advisory Committee Representative |
Nomse Eze |
Dining Advisory Committee Alternate |
Carmen Conley |
Dining Advisory Committee Alternate |
Salma Argumedo Salazar |
Fundraising Committee Chair |
Fran Hawkins-Williams |
Professional Development Committee Chair |
Lisa Hudson |
Program Planning Committee Chair |
Lauren Sawyer |
Scholarship Committee Chair |
Bernadina Streeter |
Spring Event Chair |
Querencia Joshua |
Welcome & Outreach Committee Chair |
Johna McClendon |
Webmaster |
Erin Haynes |